Difference between revisions of "AoPS Wiki:AoPS Community Awards"

(Putnam Fellows)
(Perfect AMC 10 scorers)
 
Line 430: Line 430:
 
* Ethan Zhou (2019)
 
* Ethan Zhou (2019)
 
* Ben Epstein (2017, 2019)
 
* Ben Epstein (2017, 2019)
 +
* Alvin Chen (2019)
  
 
=== Perfect AHSME Scores ===
 
=== Perfect AHSME Scores ===

Latest revision as of 19:32, 4 December 2019

This AoPS Community Awards page is a celebration of the accomplishments of members of the AoPS community.


IMO Participants and Medalists

This is a list of members of the AoPS community who have competed for their country at the International Mathematical Olympiad.

Participants

  • Shyam Narayanan (2015)
  • Prafulla Susil Dhariwal(2011,2012)
  • Akashnil Dutta(2009,2010,2011)
  • Krishanu Roy Sankar (2008)
  • Zachary Abel (2006) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Marco Avila (2006)
  • John Berman (2009)
  • Zarathustra Brady (2006)
  • Robert Cordwell (2005)
  • Wenyu Cao (2009, 2011)
  • Sherry Gong (2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2007)
  • Elyot Grant (2005)
  • Darij Grinberg (2006)
  • Mahbubul Hasan (2005)
  • Daniel Kane (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Kiran Kedlaya (1990, 1991, 1992) (Art of Problem Solving Foundation board member)
  • Viktoriya Krakovna (2006)
  • Nate Ince (2004) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Brian Lawrence (2005, 2007) (WOOT instructor)
  • Thomas Mildorf (2005) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Alison Miller (2004) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Richard Peng (2005, 2006)
  • Eric Price (2005)
  • David Rhee (2004, 2005, 2006)
  • Peng Shi (2004, 2005, 2006)
  • Arne Smeets (2003, 2004)
  • Bobby Shen (2012, 2013)
  • Arnav Tripathy (2006, 2007)
  • Naoki Sato (AoPS instructor)
  • Yi Sun (2006)
  • Valentin Vornicu (AoPS/MathLinks webmaster)
  • Victor Wang (2013)
  • Melanie Wood (1998, 1999) (WOOT instructor)
  • Alex Zhai (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008)
  • Yufei Zhao (2004, 2005, 2006)
  • Tigran Sloyan(2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007)
  • Marco Avila (2006)
  • Vipul Naik (2003,2004)
  • Bhargav Narayanan (2007)
  • Tigran Hakobyan (2007)
  • Carmela Lao (2009, 2010)
  • Calvin Deng (2010, 2012, 2013)
  • Allen Yuan (2010)
  • In-sung Na (2010)
  • Xiaoyu He (2010, 2011)
  • Kevin Sun (2013)

Perfect Scorers

  • Le Hung Viet Bao (2003)
  • Brian Lawrence (2005)
  • Alex Zhai (2008)
  • Jeck Lim (2012)
  • Alex Song (2015)
  • Allen Liu (2016)
  • Yuan Yao (2016)
  • Junghun Ju (2016)
  • James Lin (2018)
  • Agnijo Banerjee (2018)
  • Daniel Zhu (2019)
  • Colin Tang (2019)

Gold medalists

  • Shyam Narayanan (2015)
  • Akashnil Dutta(2011)
  • Zarathustra Brady (2006)
  • Kevin Sun (2014, 2015, 2016)
  • Robert Cordwell (2005)
  • Darij Grinberg (2006)
  • Kiran Kedlaya (1990, 1992) (Art of Problem Solving Foundation board member)
  • Brian Lawrence (2005) (WOOT instructor)
  • Thomas Mildorf (2005) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Mark Sellke (2013, 2014)
  • Alison Miller (2004) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Arnav Tripathy (2006)
  • Eric Price (2005)
  • Yufei Zhao (2005)
  • Alex Zhai (2007, 2008)
  • Sherry Gong (2007)
  • Krishanu Sankar (2008)
  • John Berman (2009)
  • Xiaoyu He (2010, 2011)
  • Wenyu Cao (2011)
  • Prafulla Susil Dhariwal (2012)
  • Bobby Shen (2012, 2013)
  • James Tao (2013, 2014)
  • Victor Wang (2013)
  • Alex Song (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015)
  • Dongryul Kim (2012, 2013, 2014)
  • Allen Liu (2014, 2015, 2016)
  • Junghun Ju (2015, 2016)
  • Ryan Alweiss (2015)
  • Evan Chen (2014)

Silver medalists

  • Akashnil Dutta (2009,2010)
  • Zachary Abel (2006) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Sherry Gong (2004, 2005)
  • Nate Ince (2004) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Kiran Kedlaya (1991) (Art of Problem Solving Foundation board member)
  • Viktoriya Krakovna (2006)
  • Hyun Soo Kim (2005) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Richard Peng (2005)
  • David Rhee (2006)
  • Naoki Sato (AoPS instructor)
  • Peng Shi (2006)
  • Arne Smeets (2004)
  • Yi Sun (2006)
  • Sam Vandervelde (1989) (WOOT instructor)
  • Melanie Wood (1998, 1999) (WOOT instructor)
  • Alex Zhai (2006)
  • Yufei Zhao (2006)
  • Tigran Sloyan (2006,2007)
  • Vipul Naik (2003,2004)
  • Delong Meng (2009)
  • Qinxuan Pan (2009)
  • Wenyu Cao (2009)
  • Carmela Lao (2010)
  • Jafar Jafarov (2006)
  • Ali Gurel (1996)
  • Micheal Kural (2015)

Bronze medalists

  • Debdyuti Banerjee (2011)
  • Sherry Gong (2003)
  • Elyot Grant (2005)
  • Richard Peng (2006)
  • Naoki Sato (AoPS instructor)
  • Valentin Vornicu (AoPS/MathLinks webmaster)
  • Yufei Zhao (2004)
  • Tigran Sloyan(2004;2005)
  • Tigran Hakobyan (2007)
  • Carmela Lao (2009)
  • Jafar Jafarov (2007)
  • Kevin Sun (2013)

IPhO Participants and Medalists

This is a list of members of the AoPS community who have competed for their country at the International Physics Olympiad.

Participants

  • Sherry Gong (2006)
  • Yi Sun (2004)
  • Arnav Tripathy (2006)
  • Marianna Mao (2009)
  • Anand Natarajan (2009)
  • Bowei Liu (2009)
  • Daniel Li (2010)

Gold Medalists

  • Yi Sun (2004)
  • Rahul Singh (2007)
  • Marianna Mao (2009)
  • Anand Natarajan (2009)
  • Bowei Liu (2009)
  • Daniel Li(2010)
  • Eric Schneider
  • Kevin Zhou
  • Micheal Kural (2016)

Silver Medalists

  • Sherry Gong (2006)

IOI Medalists

This list is of AoPSers who have won medals at the International Olympiad in Informatics.

Gold Medalists

  • David Benjamin (2008)
  • Brian Hamrick (2009)
  • Neal Wu (2008, 2009, 2010)
  • Wenyu Cao (2010)
  • Scott Wu (2012, 2013, 2014)
  • Andrew He (2014, 2015)
  • Benjamin Qi (2018, 2019)

Silver Medalists

  • Akashnil Dutta(2011)
  • Brian Hamrick (2008)
  • Jacob Steinhardt (2008)
  • Wenyu Cao (2009)
  • Travis Hance (2009)

Bronze Medalists

  • David Benjamin (2007)


USAMO

The following AoPSers have won the United States of America Mathematical Olympiad (USAMO). (Note that the definition of "winner" has changed over the years -- currently it is the top 12 scores on the USAMO, but in the past it has been the top 6 or top 8 scores.)

Perfect Scorers

  • Daniel Kane (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Kiran Kedlaya (1991) (Art of Problem Solving Foundation board member)
  • Brian Lawrence (2006) (WOOT instructor)
  • Alex Zhu (2012)
  • Mitchell Lee (2012)
  • Bobby Shen (2012)
  • Allen Liu (2015, 2016)
  • Luke Robitaille (2019)

Winners

  • Yakov Berchenko-Kogan (2006)
  • Wenyu Cao (2009)
  • Calvin Deng (2009, 2012, 2013)
  • Sherry Gong (2006, 2007)
  • Yi Han (2006)
  • Adam Hesterberg (2007)
  • Daniel Kane (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Kiran Kedlaya (1990, 1991, 1992) (Art of Problem Solving Foundation board member)
  • Brian Lawrence (2005, 2006, 2007) (WOOT instructor)
  • Tedrick Leung (2006, 2007)
  • Haitao Mao (2007)
  • Richard Mccutchen (2006)
  • Shyam Narayanan (2015)
  • Albert Ni (2005)
  • David Patrick (1988) (AoPS instructor)
  • David Rolnick (2008) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Richard Rusczyk (1989) (AoPS founder)
  • Krishanu Sankar (2007,2008)
  • Bobby Shen (2013)
  • Peng Shi (2006)
  • Jacob Steinhardt (2007)
  • Yi Sun (2006)
  • Arnav Tripathy (2006, 2007)
  • Victor Wang (2012, 2013)
  • Sam Vandervelde (1987, 1989) (WOOT instructor)
  • Melanie Wood (1998, 1999) (WOOT instructor)
  • David Yang (2009,2011,2012)
  • Alex Zhai (2006, 2007,2008)
  • Yufei Zhao (2006)
  • David Bay Rush (2009)
  • Alex Song (2012,2013,2014,2015)
  • Evan Chen (2014)
  • James Tao (2014)
  • Scott Wu (2014)
  • Allen Liu (2014,2015,2016)
  • Ankan Bhattacharya (2016)
  • Yuan Yao (2016)
  • Micheal Kural (2015,2016)
  • Vincent Huang (2019)
  • Daniel Zhu (2019)
  • Colin Tang (2019)
  • Edward Wan (2018,2019)
  • Vincent Bian (2019)
  • Guanpeng Xu (2018,2019)

Putnam Fellows

The top 5 students (including ties) on the collegiate William Lowell Putnam Competition are named Putnam Fellows.

  • David Ash (1981, 1982, 1983)
  • Matthew Ince (2005) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Daniel Kane (2003, 2004, 2005) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Kiran Kedlaya (1994, 1995, 1996) (AoPS Foundation board member)
  • Brian Lawrence (2007, 2008, 2010, 2011)
  • Mitchell Lee (2012, 2013)
  • Evan O'Dorney (2011, 2012, 2013)
  • Alexander Schwartz (2000, 2002)
  • Mark Sellke (2014)
  • Bobby Shen (2013, 2014)
  • Jan Siwanowicz (2001)
  • Arnav Tripathy (2008)
  • Melanie Wood (2002) (WOOT instructor)
  • David Yang (2013, 2014, 2015)
  • Dongryul Kim (2016, 2018)
  • Shyam Narayanan (2018)

Siemens Competition Winners

The annual Siemens Competition (formerly Siemens-Westinghouse) is a scientific research competition.

  • Michael Viscardi (1st Individual, 2005)
  • Lucia Mocz (2nd Team, 2006)
  • Franklyn Wang (2nd Individual, 2017)

Intel STS Finalists

The annual Intel Science Talent Search is a science competition seeking to find and reward the most scientifically accomplished seniors.

  • Allen Liu (2016)
  • Jonathan Li (2011)
  • Evan O'Dorney (2011)
  • Philip Mocz (2008)
  • Yihe Dong (2008)
  • Qiaochu Yuan (2008)
  • Greg Brockman (2007)
  • Vincent Huang (2019)

Clay Junior Fellows

Each year since 2003, the Clay Mathematics Institute has selected 12 Junior Fellows.

  • Thomas Belulovich (2005) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Atoshi Chowdhury (2003) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Robert Cordwell (2005)
  • Eve Drucker (2003) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Matthew Ince (2004) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Nate Ince (2004) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Hyun Soo Kim (2005) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Raju Krishnamoorthy (2005)
  • Alison Miller (2003) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Brian Rice (2003) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Dmitry Taubinski (2005) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Ameya Velingker (2005)


Perfect AIME Scores

Very few students have ever achieved a perfect score on the American Invitational Mathematics Examination (AIME)

  • Matthew Babbitt (2013)
  • David Benjamin (2006)
  • Mathew Crawford (1992) (AoPS instructor)
  • Lewis Chen (2014)
  • Calvin Deng (2011)
  • Sam Elder (2008)
  • Sandor Lehoczky (1990) (AoPS author)
  • Tedrick Leung (2006)
  • Andrew Lin (2017)
  • Tony Liu (2006)
  • Haitao Mao (2008)
  • Shyam Narayanan (2012, 2014)
  • Vinayak Kumar (2016)
  • Bobby Shen (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013)
  • Richard Rusczyk (1989) (AoPS founder)
  • Sam Vandervelde (1988) (WOOT instructor)
  • Alexander Whatley (2012)
  • Scott Wu (2012)
  • Joshua Lee (2017)
  • Luke Robitaille (2015, 2017, 2019)
  • Edward Wan (2018, 2019)
  • Adam Ardeishar (2019)
  • Brian Liu (2017)
  • Kevin Liu (2018)
  • Swapnil Garg (2017)

Perfect AMC Scores

Perfect AMC 12 Scores

The AMC 12 is a challenging examination for students in grades 12 and below administered by the American Mathematics Competitions.

  • Zachary Abel (2005) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • David Benjamin (2006)
  • Wenyu Cao (2009)
  • Lewis Chen (2014)
  • Sam Elder (2008)
  • Ruozhou (Joe) Jia (2003) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Joel Lewis (2003)
  • Daniel Li (2009)
  • Jonathan Li (2010)
  • Jonathan Lowd (2003) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Thomas Mildorf (2004) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Alison Miller (2004) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Shyam Narayanan (2015)
  • Albert Ni (2003) (AoPS instructor)
  • Graham O'Donnell (2018)
  • Brandon Zhu (2018)
  • Ajay Sharma (2004)
  • Bobby Shen (2009, 2011)
  • Matt Superdock (2009)
  • Arnav Tripathy (2006, 2007)
  • Qiaochu Yuan (2008)
  • Alex Zhai (2007)
  • Luke Robitaille (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019)
  • Reagan Choi (2019)
  • Kevin Liu (2017,2018,2019)
  • Joey Heerens (2019)
  • Ben Kang (2019)
  • Ben Qi (2019)
  • Brian Liu (2019)
  • Daniel Zhu (2019)
  • Andrew Gu (2019)

Perfect AMC 10 scorers

The AMC 10 is a challenging examination for students in grades 10 and below administered by the American Mathematics Competitions.

  • Matthew Babbitt (2009)
  • Sergei Bernstein (2007)
  • Yifan Cao (2005)
  • Kevin Chen (2007, 2008, 2009)
  • Lewis Chen(2009)
  • Yongyi Chen (2009)
  • In Young Cho (2007)
  • Mario Choi (2007)
  • Calvin Deng (2008)
  • Billy Dorminy (2007)
  • Zhou Fan (2005)
  • Albert Gu (2007)
  • Robin He (2007)
  • Keone Hon (2005)
  • Susan Hu (2005)
  • Lyndon Ji (2008)
  • Sam Keller (2007)
  • Michael Kural (2013)
  • Vincent Le (2006)
  • Daniel Li (2007)
  • Jonathan Li (2009, 2007)
  • Kevin Li (2009)
  • Patricia Li (2005)
  • Carl Lian (2007)
  • Sam Lite (2009)
  • David Lu (2009)
  • Michael Ma (2009, 2010, 2011 in grades 3, 4, 5)
  • Thomas Mildorf (2002) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Anupa Murali (2008)
  • Shyam Narayanan (2013)
  • Graham O'Donnell (2015, 2016)
  • Edwin Peng (2013)
  • Max Rosett (2005, 2006) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Amrit Saxena (2009)
  • Eric Schneider (2009)
  • Maximilian Schindler (2009)
  • Bobby Shen (2009)
  • Jeffrey Shen (2008)
  • Lilly Shen (2009)
  • Richard Spence (2009)
  • Kyle Stankowski (2009)
  • Michael Tan (2009)
  • Michael Tang (2014, 2015)
  • Kevin Tian (2009)
  • Howard Tong (2005)
  • Sam Trabucco (2008)
  • Brent Woodhouse (2006, 2007)
  • Lawrence Wu (2009)
  • David Yang (2009)
  • Allen Yuan (2009)
  • Peijin Zhang (2009)
  • Jonathan Zhou (2007)
  • Alex Zhu (2009)
  • Alex Wei (2016)
  • Samuel Wang (2017)
  • Jack Albright (2017, 2018)
  • Andrew Cai (2017, 2018)
  • Reagan Choi (2017, 2018)
  • Daniel Mai (2019)
  • Daniel Yuan (2017,2018)
  • Jessica Wan (2018,2019)
  • Ethan Zhou (2019)
  • Ben Epstein (2017, 2019)
  • Alvin Chen (2019)

Perfect AHSME Scores

The American High School Mathematics Examination (AHSME) was the predecessor of the AMC 12.

Perfect USAMO Index

  • Lewis Chen (2014)
  • Samuel Elder (2009)
  • Bobby Shen (2011)
  • Gabriel Caroll (1998, 1999, 2000, 2001)
  • Allen Liu (2015, 2016)
  • Swapnil Garg (2017)
  • Luke Robitaille (2019)
  • Kevin Liu (2018)
  • Adam Ardeishar (2019)

MATHCOUNTS

MathCounts is the premier middle school mathematics competition in the U.S.

National Champions

  • Ruozhou (Joe) Jia (2000) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Albert Ni (2002) (AoPS instructor)
  • Adam Hesterberg (2003)
  • Neal Wu (2005)
  • Daesun Yim (2006)
  • Kevin Chen (2007)
  • Darryl Wu (2008)
  • Bobby Shen (2009)
  • Mark Sellke (2010)
  • Scott Wu (2011)
  • Chad Qian (2012)
  • Alec Sun (2013)
  • Swapnil Garg (2014)
  • Kevin Liu (2015)
  • Edward Wan (2016)
  • Luke Robitaille (2017, 2018)
  • Daniel Mai (2019)

National Top 12

  • Ashley Reiter Ahlin (1987) (WOOT instructor)
  • Andrew Ardito (2005, 2006)
  • David Benjamin (2004, 2005)
  • Nathan Benjamin (2005, 2006)
  • Wenyu Cao (2007)
  • Andrew Cai (2016, 2017, 2018)
  • Christopher Chang (1991, 1992)
  • Kevin Chen (2006, 2007)
  • Steven Chen (2009, 2010)
  • Andrew Chien (2003)
  • Peter Chien (2004)
  • Mario Choi (2007)
  • Joseph Chu (2004)
  • Alexander Clifton (2009)
  • Mathew Crawford (1990, 1991) (AoPS instructor)
  • Calvin Deng (2009)
  • Brian Hamrick (2006)
  • Frank Han (2015)
  • Adam Hesterberg (2002, 2003)
  • Jason Hyun (2008)
  • Ruozhou (Joe) Jia (2000) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Ben Kang (2016)
  • Sam Keller (2006)
  • Shaunak Kishore (2003, 2004)
  • Kiran Kota (2005)
  • Brian Lawrence (2003) (WOOT instructor)
  • Karlanna Lewis (2005)
  • Daniel Li (2006)
  • Patricia Li (2005)
  • Ray Li (2009)
  • Poh-Ling Loh (2000)
  • Brian Liu (2016)
  • David Lu (2008)
  • Albert Ni (2002) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Graham O'Donnell (2014)
  • Maximilian Schindler (2009)
  • Bobby Shen (2008, 2009)
  • Elizabeth Synge (2007)
  • Jason Trigg (2002)
  • Sam Vandervelde (1985) (WOOT instructor)
  • Edward Wan (2016)
  • Victor Wang (2009)
  • Alex Wei (2016)
  • Eric Wei (2016)
  • Ben Wright (2016)
  • Neal Wu (2005, 2006)
  • Rolland Wu (2006)
  • Xiaoyu He (2008)
  • Alex Xu (2016)
  • David Yang (2009)
  • Daesun Yim (2006)
  • Darren Yin (2002)
  • Justin Yu (2016)
  • Allen Yuan (2007)
  • Samuel Zbarsky (2008)
  • Alex Zhai (2004)
  • Mark Zhang (2005)
  • Alan Zhou (2009)
  • Mark Sellke (2009, 2010)
  • Eugene Chen (2010)
  • Lewis Chen (2010)
  • Shyam Narayanan (2010, 2011)
  • Franklyn Wang (2013)
  • Akshaj Kadaveru (2013, 2014)
  • Scott Wu (2010, 2011)
  • Walker Kroubalkian (2015)
  • Reagan Choi (2017, 2018)
  • Daniel Yuan (2018)
  • Andy Xu (2013, 2015)
  • Samuel Wang (2018, 2019)
  • Karthik Vedula (2019)
  • Alan Kappler (2019)
  • Ram Goel (2019)
  • Suyash Pandit (2019)
  • Ethan Zhou (2019)
  • Jessica Wan (2018, 2019)
  • William Chen (2018, 2019)
  • Eric Shen (2019)

Masters Round Champions

  • Christopher Chang (1991)
  • Brian Lawrence (2003) (WOOT instructor)
  • Sergei Bernstein (2005)
  • Daniel Li (2006)
  • Kevin Chen (2007)
  • Bobby Shen (2008)
  • Maximilian Schindler (2009)
  • Alex Song (2010)

National Written Champions

  • Mathew Crawford (1990) (AoPS instructor)
  • Adam Hesterberg (2003)
  • Sergei Bernstein (2005)
  • Neal Wu (2006)
  • Bobby Shen (2008)
  • David Yang (2009)
  • Mark Sellke (2010)
  • Shyam Narayanan (2011)
  • Kevin Liu (2014)
  • Andy Xu (2015)
  • Edward Wan (2016)
  • Luke Robitaille (2017, 2018)
  • Jeff Lin (2019)

National Team Champions

  • Team Virginia: Divya Garg, Brian Hamrick, Daniel Li, Jimmy Clark (2006)
  • Team Massachusetts: Alec Sun, James Lin, Michael Ren, Matthew Lipman (2013)
  • Team California: Swapnil Garg, Harry Wang, Rajiv Movva, Jeffery Li (2014)
  • Team Texas: Benjamin Wright, Luke Robitaille, Andrew Cai, Justin Zhou (2016)
  • Team Massachusetts: Max Xu, Daniel Mai, Jeff Lin, Kaylee Ji (2019)

Harvard-MIT Math Tournament

The HMMT 2007 winning team, the "WOOTlings", consisted entirely of WOOTers:

  • Wenyu Cao
  • Eric Chang
  • Jeremy Hahn
  • Alex Kandell
  • Adeel Khan
  • Sathish Nagappan
  • Krishanu Roy Sankar
  • Patrick Tenorio

ARML

ARML winners

  • Alex Song (2009, 2011)
  • Benjamin Gunby (2010)
  • Allen Liu (2012, 2013)
  • Brian Reinhart (2017)
  • Luke Robitaille (2018)
  • David Chen (2019)

ARML Perfect Scorers

  • Alex Song (2011)
  • Shyam Narayanan (2012, 2014)
  • David Chen (2019)

ARML Top 10

  • Zachary Abel (2006) (AoPS assistant instructor)
  • Lewis Chen(2011,2012)
  • Benjamin Gunby (2010)
  • Bobby Shen (2010)
  • Michael Tang (2015)
  • Seva Tchernov (2007)
  • Arnav Tripathy (2007)
  • David Yang (2009)
  • Daesun Yim (2008)
  • Alex Song (2009,2011,2012)
  • Bailey Wang (2009)(WOOT Grader)
  • Shyam Narayanan (2011, 2012 (Perfect Score), 2014 (Perfect Score), 2015)
  • Samuel Wang (2019)
  • Andrew Cai (2019)
  • Luke Robitaille (2016,2018,2019)
  • Daniel Zhu (2015)
  • Jason Lee (2015)
  • Colin Tang (2015)

See also

Invalid username
Login to AoPS